venerdì 2 gennaio 2015

MEDAGLIERE 2014 - RALLY-OBEDIENCE


MEDALIST 2014 Rally-Obedience

 
ATHLETES CHAMPIONSHIP COPPA ITALIA  
CODICE COGNOME  NOME CANE GOLD SILVER BRONZE Oro Argento Bronzo GRADO
1002578 Bonanni Elena Sofia Annie 1     1     PreJunior
1003868 Rimedio Barbara Misa 1       1   Puppy
1000389 Giacometti Giada Tobia 1       1   Junior3
1003483 Magnarelli Diana Maya 1       1   Junior1
1000422 Rimedio Barbara Annie 1           Veterano
1003458 Monaco Roberto Lee Gingerbell Und. 1           Esordiente
1001212 Pesavento Michela Kate Champagne E. 1           G1
1001096 Panza Alessandro Dakota Spirit LLG Aki 1           G2
1000392 Beltrame Giorgia Nutella Dreammore 1           G3
1003636 Paronitti Jessica Rex   1   1     Junior3
1000424 Paronitti Jessica Zaya     1 1     Junior1
1002255 Gozzi Guendalina kKevin V.O.       1     G2
1001453 Sciutto Barbara Luna       1     G1
1001955 Rimedio Barbara Kessy       1     Esordiente
1003447 Biasin Stefano Teppa       1     Puppy
1000410 Boscaro Corrado Krapfen       1     G3
1001351 Unfer Giorgia Abel       1     Junior2
1000390 Bragalone Paola Anja   1     1   G2
1003635 Bonanni Simonetta NeverSayNever M.   1       1 Puppy
1000309 Unfer Simone Nana   1       1 PreJunior
1000895 Pesavento Michela Tina Kacao M.   1         Esordiente
1003316 Marciani Andrea Cathia   1         G1
1002605 Paparo Cesare Camilla   1         G3
1001602 Floris Lorena Jolie   1         Veterano
1003712 Forniti Ainhoa Luna   1         Junior1
1000127 Paparo Emma CJ     1   1   PreJunior
1000679 Oripoli Maria Cristina Bora Bora MF Holga         1   G3
1000149 Rimedio Barbara Lussy         1   G1
1002061 Rudez Monica Myrlin         1   Esordiente
1003045 Urbinati Simone Spot         1   Junior2
1003668 Soldano Grazia Abel     1     1 G1
1002943 Cantamessa Simona Milka     1     1 G3
1000423 Bragalone Paola Bella     1     1 Veterano
1003390 Urbinati Simone Spot     1       Junior3
1002630 Bersani Aliria Iris dei Fadalvi     1       Puppy
1003532 Andreoli Margherita Masaal Reggae G.L.     1       Esordiente
1002490 Fabiani Marta Dakota     1       G2
1000102 Fineschi Luca Apollo           1 G2
1003317 Tarzia Anna Laika           1 Esordiente
1003486 Magarelli Giulio Maya           1 Junior1
1001194 De Angeli Marco Aki dei Volturi           1 Junior2
1001194 De Angeli Marco Aki dei Volturi           1 Junior3

MEDAGLIERE 2013 - RALLY-OBEDIENCE


MEDALIST 2013 Rally-Obedience

 
ATHLETES CHAMPIONSHIP COPPA ITALIA  
CODICE COGNOME  NOME CANE GOLD SILVER BRONZE Oro Argento Bronzo GRADO
1001955 RIMEDIO BARBARA KESSY 1     1     PUPPY
1000422 RIMEDIO BARBARA ANNY 1     1     VETERANO
1001729 PERROTTA VITTORIANA DAKOTA SPIRIT 1     1     JUNIOR1
1000421 RIMEDIO BARBARA FEBBY 1       1   G1
1000464 RAVAZZOLO BARBARA MATILDE 1       1   G2
1000127 PAPARO CESARE CAMILLA 1       1   G3
1000098 VECCHIA GABRIELE ARTU' 1         1 JUNIOR3
1000816 SZALEK ANNA NAIA 1           ESORDIENTE
1000358 TRAMETTA GIULIA NIKE   1   1     JUNIOR3
1000149 RIMEDIO BARBARA LUSSY     1 1     ESORDIENTE
1000333 GARBIN LAURA CHRIS       1     G1
1001080 PACOR JLENIA KIRA       1     G2
1000094 CICOGNA LEONARDO LIV       1     G3
1001428 CARLETTI VALENTINA POCKET COFFEE   1     1   GP e GE 
1000030 D'AMBROSI MICHELA URAN   1       1 G3
1001351 SOLDANO GRAZIA ABEL   1         ESORDIENTE
1000031 BONANNI SIMONETTA ROSA   1         VETERANO
1000386 CHIMENTI ALESSANDRA BRIE   1         G1
1000100 CANTAMESSA SIMONA MILKA   1         G2
1000810 D'ANGELO ANNAELENA AMBRA   1         JUNIOR1
1000309 VECCHIA GABRIELE SHONIK     1   1   JUNIOR3
1001682 ZOPPI CLAUDIA NAPOLEONE         1   PUPPY
1000423 BRAGALONE PAOLA BELLA         1   VETERANO
1000782 TRAMETTA GIULIA ALIZIA DO LUSIADAS         1   JUNIOR1
1002160 AMBROSIO PINA NINA     1       PUPPY
1000340 CREMONESE VALENTINA SANDRA     1       VETERANO
1000799 CREMONESE VALENTINA PO     1       G1
1001538 MUNARETTO FRANCESCA NIKITA     1       G2
1000395 RAMONA NISI CJ     1       G3
1001194 DE ANGELI MARCO AKI     1       JUNIOR1
1002259 BONANNI CHIARA MOLLY           1 PUPPY
1001357 ABBATTISTA LAURA LAPO           1 ESORDIENTE
1000380 BIGGI BEATRICE MARSHA           1 VETERANO
1000004 PELLEGRINI MADDALENA PINA           1 G1
1000265 RUOTOLO SANDRO GUAPA           1 G2
1001353 UNFER GIORGIA ABEL           1 JUNIOR1

MEDAGLIERE 2012 - RALLY-OBEDIENCE


MEDALIST 2012 Rally-Obedience

ATHLETES CHAMPIONSHIP COPPA ITALIA
CODICE COGNOME  NOME CANE GOLD SILVER BRONZE Oro Argento Bronzo GRADO
1000386 CHIMENTI ALESSANDRA KRISTAL (BRIE) 1 1 PUPPY
1000220 TROISE FRANCESCA JORDAN 1 1 G1
1000358 TRAMETTA GIULIA BASIC I. (NIKE) 1 1 JUNIOR3
1000080 PIAZZA BELINDA PEPITA 1 1 G2
1000309 VECCHIA GABRIELE SHONIK 1 1 JUNIOR1
1000390 PARONITTI JESSICA REX 1 1 JUNIOR2
1000413 FUNGHER FRANCESCA BRENNO 1 ESORDIENTE
1000412 MAO ALESSANDRO MIRA 1 1 ESORDIENTE
1000045 ORZILLI DAVIDE KIKO 1 1 JUNIOR2
1000098 VECCHIA GABRIELE ARTU' 1 1 JUNIOR1
1000034 MIHALYI MELINDA KOMODOR (BIANCA) 1 VETERANO
1000007 MUNARETTO FRANCESCA ASIA 1 G2
1000025 TIRACORRENDO DANIELA JIVE 1 G3
1000097 PALUMMIERI MATTIA DEMY 1 1 JUNIOR1
1000331 TROISE FRANCESCA TSUNAMI DEI M. 1 G1
1000435 MICCI ILARIA GALAXI G.(MARI) 1 ESORDIENTE
1000450 TAGLIOLI ALESSIA DUBAI 1 PUPPY
1000422 RIMEDIO BARBARA ANNIE 1 VETERANO
1000147 RIMEDIO BARBARA CHARADES(MADDY) 1 G1
1000030 D'AMBROSI MICHELA URAN 1 G3
1000102 FINESCHI LUCA APOLLO 1 ESORDIENTE
1000384 TROISE FRANCESCA MAYA 1 G1
1000421 RIMEDIO BARBARA FEBBY 1 ESORDIENTE
1000455 SOLDANO GRAZIA ABEL 1 PUPPY
1000909 BREVEGLIERI LORENZO SAMY 1 VETERANO
1000384 CHIMENTI ALESSANDRA MAYA 1 G1
1000029 D'AMBROSI MICHELA IVIBI G. (ARYA) 1 G2
1000031 BONANNI SIMONETTA ROSA 1 G3